Menu icoMenu232White icoCross32White

Calendrier actifs

1ère équipe

Dates                                                     Heures                                                   

19.07.2020                                            10h00                     FC Cheseaux I  VS  FC Cheseaux II (3-2)

24.07.2020                                           10h00                     FC Cheseaux I  VS  FC Ecublens I (3-0)

29.07.2020                                           19h30                     FC Cheseaux I  VS  FC Renens I (5-5)

03.08.2020                                          18h30                     FC Cheseaux I  VS  FC Donneloye ou FCER (terrain du Talent, St-Barthélémy) (5-1)

08.08.2020                                          12h00                     FC Cheseaux I  VS  FC Champvent (terrain du Talent, St-Barthélémy) (2-2)

11.08.2020                                             20h30                   FC Cheseaux I  VS  FC Bavois II (terrain du Talent, St-Barthélemy)

15.08.2020 

 

2ème équipe

Dates                                                     Heures

05.07.2020                                           10h00                     FC Cheseaux II VS  FC Espagnol LS (2-3)

12.07.2020                                            10h00                     FC Poliez-Pittet VS  FC Cheseaux II (1-5)

19.07.2020                                            10h00                     FC Cheseaux I  VS  FC Cheseaux II (3-2)

23.07.2020                                           20h00                    FC Baulmes I    VS  FC Cheseaux II (3-4)

26.07.2020                                           10h00                     FC Cheseaux II VS  FC Turc I (1-0)

28.07.2020                                            18h30                    FC Cheseaux II VS  FC United (8-0)

30.07.2020                                           19h30                     FC Cheseaux II VS  FC Prilly

06/08/2020                                       20h00                    FC Cheseaux II VS  FC Racing (2-3)

09.08.2020                                          10h00                     FC Cheseaux II VS  FC Genolier II (2-1)

16.08.2020                                            10h00                     FC Cheseaux II VS  FC  Champagne II